Monte S LundAge: 64Evansville, Minnesota
- 17625 Aaron Hts, Evansville, MN
- (678) ***-6657
- e******s@yahoo.com
- Married
- Completed College
- $65,000 - $74,999
- Status: Home Owner, Home Value: $243,300, Length of Residence: 8 Years
- Monte S Lund's latest address is 17625 Aaron Hts Evansville, MN, aged 64.
Monte LundAge: 64Brandon, Minnesota
- PO Box 239, Brandon, MN
- Married
- Completed College
- Republican
- $65,000 - $74,999
- Status: Home Owner, Home Value: $243,300, Length of Residence: 8 Years
- Monte Lund's latest address is PO Box 239 Brandon, MN, aged 64.
Monte LundOlivia, Minnesota
- 307 S 8th St, Olivia, MN
- (522) ***-3692
- k********2@gmail.com
- Single
- Completed High School
- $30,000 - $34,999
- Status: Home Owner, Home Value: $162,500, Length of Residence: 15 Years
- Monte Lund's latest address is 307 S 8th St Olivia, MN.
FAQ: Insight on Monte Lund
Where is Monte Lund currently residing?
- 17625 Aaron Hts, Evansville, MN
- PO Box 239, Brandon, MN
- 307 S 8th St, Olivia, MN
Is there a criminal record for Monte Lund?
Explore Monte Lund's criminal history at MinnesotaPeopleRecords.org.
What's Monte Lund's latest phone number?
- 6786657
- 5223692
How to email Monte Lund?
Marital status of Monte Lund?
Records show 66.67% of individuals named John Smith are married, 33.33% single.
Monte Lund's profession?
Likely roles include CEO/CFO/Chairman/Corp Officer or Sales. Search for current job info on Monte Lund.
Find People named Monte
Did you Know?
The average Monte Lund is 64 years old. The youngest is 64, in Brandon, MN; the oldest is 64, in Brandon, MN.
Among married Monte Lunds, 0% are under 25, 0% are 25-44, 100% are 45-64, and 0% are over 65.
The typical Monte Lund household earns $65,000 - $74,999 a year; 0% earn more than that.
Married Monte Lunds own homes at a higher rate than single ones: 100% vs 100%.
66.67% of Monte Lunds have a phone number on file, and 66.67% have an email address.
On average, Monte Lunds stay at one address for about 10 years; the longest recorded stay is 15 years.
The age breakdown of Monte Lunds: 0% are under 25, 0% are 25-44, 100% are 45-64, and 0% are over 65.
66.67% of Monte Lunds raising children live in single-family homes.
Protestant is the most common religion among Monte Lunds.
A typical Monte Lund household has 5.3 people - 3.7 adults and 1.7 children on average.
What is Monte Lund's Phone Number
- 6786657
- 5223692
Monte Lund Addresses
- 17625 Aaron Hts, Evansville, MN
- PO Box 239, Brandon, MN
- 307 S 8th St, Olivia, MN
Monte Lund Occupation
- CEO/CFO/Chairman/Corp Officer
- Sales